Gemeente | 03-06-2023 | 10-06-2023 | 17-06-2023 | 24-06-2023 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Noord Nederland | ||||
Alkmaar | Wim Wiersema | Hans van Dijk | Louis van Leeuwen | Jon Kok |
Almelo | Dick Mostert | Elise Happé (HA) | Elise Happé (Rd) | Wilburt Laarman |
Almere: Bethanië | Rodney E Blomhof (Bz) | Otmar Fos | Marlon Tjon- Ahin | |
Almere: Ghana | ||||
Almere: SAmen | ||||
Amersfoort | Richard Ocheng | Mirjam Booij-Hendriks | Jurrien den Hollander | |
Amsterdam | Rodney E Blomhof | Arline Blanker | ||
Amsterdam: Bon Notisia | Jurrien den Hollander | |||
Amsterdam: de Fontein | Eigen Invulling | Carlo Reemnet | Jimmy van Leeuwaarde | |
Amsterdam: Ghana | Eigen Invulling | Godfred Asamoah (HA) | ||
Amsterdam: Noord | ||||
Amsterdam: Portugees | Riemer Postma | |||
Amsterdam: Spaans | Eigen Invulling | Josue Goméz | ||
Amsterdam: Zuidoost | Christar Rumbay | Godfred Asamoah | Jimmy van Leeuwaarde | |
Apeldoorn | Thierry de Reus | Reinder Bruinsma | Jacob Engelgeer (HA) | Eigen Invulling |
Arnhem | Miranda Broekhuis | Geert Hendriks | Eigen Invulling (Bd) | Arnoud van den Broek |
Arnhem: Zuid | ||||
Assen | Jan Rokus Belder | |||
Deventer | Coen Mattern | Richard Ocheng | Geen Dienst (Rd) | Elise Happé (HA) |
Doetinchem | Raymond Tan | Niki Mannot (EI) | Dick Mostert (EI) | Rozita Panneflek (EI) |
Emmen | Edwin Moet | Thierry de Reus (HA) | Eigen Invulling | Gabriel Asumadu Kwayie |
Enschede | Elise Happé | Frank Teeuwen | Geen Dienst (Rd) | Niki Mannot |
Groningen | Danny Handoko (EI) | Martin Hornis (EI) | Jan Rokus Belder (HA) | Jan Kerssen |
Haarlem | Frank Teeuwen | Wim Wiersema | Ronald Balk | |
Harderwijk | Bert Nab | Jacob Engelgeer (HA) | Reinder Bruinsma | Thijs de Reus |
Hilversum | Henny Noordhoek | Ton Steens | Eigen Invulling | Ton Steens |
Hoogeveen | Jan Rokus Belder (HA) | |||
Huis Ter Heide | Jurrien den Hollander | Tiago Pereira | Thijs de Reus | Anderson Bolanos Londono |
Huizen | Eigen Invulling | Christian Reichow | Buitenlandse Spreker (EI) | Norbert Apolina |
Leeuwarden | Eigen Invulling | Miranda Broekhuis | Mirjam Booij-Hendriks | |
Lelystad | Geen Dienst | Wim Wiersema | Geen Dienst | Jacob Engelgeer (HA) |
Lelystad: Speranza | Eigen Invulling | Otmar Fos | Christian Reichow | Obioma Nwasuka (Md) |
Meppel | Enrico Karg | Eigen Invulling | Aad Verbeek | Martin Hornis |
Nijmegen | Stennett Ross | Thijs de Reus | Bert Slond | Tiago Pereira |
Uniegemeente | ||||
Utrecht | Istrahel Schorea | Jon Kok | Arnoud van den Broek | Eigen Invulling |
Utrecht: Uniek | Arnoud van den Broek (Md) | |||
Vredenoord | Maarten Taal | Ronald Balk | Hans van Dijk | Gerard de Rond |
Winschoten | Riemer Postma | Benito Wijngaarde | Eigen Invulling | Thierry de Reus |
Zwolle | Theo Takens (EI) | Gabriel Asumadu Kwayie | Thierry de Reus (HA) | Jan Voerman |
Zwolle: E Mensahe di e Tres Angelnan | ||||
Zuid Nederland | ||||
Alphen DC | Guisèle Berkel-Larmonie | Eigen Invulling (EI) | Eigen Invulling (EI) | |
Breda | Rob de Raad | Riemer Postma (HA) | Jan Voerman | Qendeline Garia-Courtar |
Capelle aan den IJssel | Silbert Elizabeth | |||
Delft Alivio | Sherwin Garia (EI) | Eigen Invulling | Stennett Ross (HA) | |
Den Bosch | Anderson Bolanos Londono | Rodney E Blomhof | ||
Den Haag | Gabriel Asumadu Kwayie | Eigen Invulling, Surrandy Selassa | Eigen Invulling | Surrandy Selassa |
Den Haag: Refugio | Stennett Ross | |||
Dordrecht | Paul Daniels (HA) | Henny Noordhoek | Jozef van Rijn | |
Eindhoven | Orlando Sanches | Tabitha Cedenio (HA) | Edison Anderson | Tabitha Cedenio |
Gorinchem | Qendeline Garia-Courtar | Paul Daniels | ||
Gouda | Reinder Bruinsma | Raymond Tan | Choni Miguel | |
Heerlen | Tabitha Cedenio (HA) | Jolanda Krikken | Tabitha Cedenio | Eigen Invulling |
Hoogvliet | Eigen Invulling | Choni Miguel (HA) | Eigen Invulling | Eigen Invulling |
Leiden | Choni Miguel | Jack Renfurm | Martin Leonard | |
Roermond: Aan het Roer | ||||
Rotterdam: Het Kompas | ||||
Rotterdam: International SDA | Godfred Asamoah | Eigen Invulling | Eigen Invulling | Henry Astwood |
Rotterdam: Noord | Eigen Invulling | Stennett Ross | Eigen Invulling (Bz) | Geert Hendriks |
Rotterdam: Portugees | Riemer Postma (EI) | |||
Rotterdam: X-preszo | Guisèle Berkel-Larmonie | |||
Rotterdam: Zuid | Jan Voerman | Andy Ajayi | Rozita Panneflek | |
Schiedam | Eigen Invulling | Marlon Tjon- Ahin | Eigen Invulling | Guisèle Berkel-Larmonie |
Schiedam: Oasis | Tiago Pereira | Surrandy Selassa | ||
Terneuzen | Paul Daniels | |||
Tilburg | Norbert Apolina | Bert Nab (D) | Eigen Invulling | Eigen Invulling |
Voorburg: International SDA | Anderson Bolanos Londono | Riley Jack | ||
Wateringen: Leerhuis ARK | ||||
Zeeland | Hanneke Tan-Koning | Carel Betram | ||
Zoetermeer | Arline Blanker | Anderson Bolanos Londono | Riley Jack | Richard Ocheng |