Gemeente | 02-03-2024 | 09-03-2024 | 16-03-2024 | 23-03-2024 | 30-03-2024 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Noord Nederland | |||||
Alkmaar | Wim Wiersema | Mario Blaauw | Hanneke Tan-Koning | Enrico Karg | Wim Wiersema (Bz) |
Almelo | Geert Hendriks | Elise Happé (HA) | Martin Hornis | Reinder Bruinsma | Eigen Invulling |
Almere: Bethanië | Arline Blanker | Eigen Invulling | Hudson Mncube | Marlon Tjon- Ahin | Rodney E Blomhof (HA) |
Almere: Ghana | Rodney E Blomhof | ||||
Almere: SAmen | |||||
Amersfoort | Mirjam Booij-Hendriks | Miranda Broekhuis | Edison Anderson | Jack Renfurm | Thierry de Reus |
Amsterdam | Ravaldo Cambridge | Thijs de Reus | Raymond Tan | Eigen Invulling | Eigen Invulling (Md) |
Amsterdam: Bon Notisia | Otmar Fos (EI) | Osly Henriette (EI) | Eigen Invulling (EI) | ||
Amsterdam: de Fontein | Carlo Reemnet | Eigen Invulling | Rodney E Blomhof | Eigen Invulling | Rob de Raad |
Amsterdam: Ghana | Godfred Asamoah | Eigen Invulling (Jd) | Stennett Ross | ||
Amsterdam: Noord | |||||
Amsterdam: Portugees | |||||
Amsterdam: Spaans | Josue Goméz | ||||
Amsterdam: Zuidoost | Eigen Invulling (Bz) | Godfred Asamoah | Eigen Invulling (Jd) | Eigen Invulling | Josue Goméz |
Apeldoorn | Eigen Invulling | Eigen Invulling | Herman van den Nieuwendijk | Jan Kerssen | Jacob Engelgeer (Bz) |
Arnhem | Eigen Invulling | Louis van Leeuwen | Arnoud van den Broek | Jacob Engelgeer | Wim Altink |
Arnhem: Zuid | Jacob Engelgeer | ||||
Assen | Jan Rokus Belder (HA) | ||||
Deventer | Muco de Jongh | Geert Hendriks | Elise Happé (HA) | Niki Mannot | Martin Hornis |
Doetinchem | Raymond Tan (EI) | Thijs de Reus | Arnoud van den Broek (HA) | ||
Emmen | Thierry de Reus (HA) | Edwin Moet | Benito Wijngaarde | Eigen Invulling | Thijs de Reus |
Enschede | Elise Happé (HA) | Martin Zeeman | Eigen Invulling (Jd) | Roelof Upperman | Elise Happé |
Groningen | Josue Goméz | Eigen Invulling (EI) | Jan Rokus Belder (HA) | Evert Altink (EI) | Jan Kerssen (EI) |
Haarlem | Wim Wiersema | ||||
Harderwijk | Henk Koning | Jacob Engelgeer (HA) | Jean-Luc Murk | Hanneke Tan-Koning | Reinder Bruinsma |
Hilversum | Ton Steens | Frank Teeuwen | Ton Steens | Raymond Tan | Ton Steens |
Hoogeveen | Piet Sonneveld | Jan Rokus Belder (HA) | Theo Takens | ||
Huis Ter Heide | Eigen Invulling | Wim Wiersema | Tiago Pereira | Henk Koning | |
Huizen | Andy Ajayi | Jan Voerman | Christar Rumbay (HA) | Edison Anderson | Christian Reichow |
Leeuwarden | Maarten Taal | Henk Koning | Reinder Bruinsma | Louis van Leeuwen (EI) | Jan Rokus Belder (HA) |
Lelystad | Lex van Dijk | Geen Dienst | Jacob Engelgeer | Geen Dienst | Eigen Invulling |
Lelystad: Speranza | Eigen Invulling (Kd) | Christar Rumbay | Christian Reichow | Istrahel Schorea | Edwin Moet (EI) |
Meppel | Arnoud van den Broek, Christar Rumbay (D) | Eigen Invulling (Kd) | Thijs de Reus | Eigen Invulling | |
Nijmegen | Niki Mannot | Henny Noordhoek | Bert Nab | Elise Happé | Eigen Invulling (Bz) |
Uniegemeente | |||||
Utrecht | Willem van van Rhenen | Arnoud van den Broek | Jon Kok | Eigen Invulling | Paul Daniels |
Utrecht: Uniek | Arnoud van den Broek | Arnoud van den Broek | |||
Vredenoord | Reinder Bruinsma | Hans van Dijk | Henk Koning | Bert Nab (HA) | Gerard de Rond |
Winschoten | Eigen Invulling | Rodney E Blomhof | Eigen Invulling | Riemer Postma (EI) | Eigen Invulling |
Zwolle | Jan Rokus Belder | Thierry de Reus (HA) | Niki Mannot | Aad Verbeek | |
Zwolle: E Mensahe di e Tres Angelnan | |||||
Zuid Nederland | |||||
Alphen DC | Riemer Postma | Guisèle Berkel-Larmonie | Frank Teeuwen | Eigen Invulling (EI) | Eigen Invulling |
Breda | Riemer Postma (EI) | Jan Voerman | Mirjam Booij-Hendriks | ||
Capelle aan den IJssel | Silbert Elizabeth | ||||
Delft Alivio | Stennett Ross | Tiago Pereira | |||
Den Bosch | Anderson Bolanos Londono | ||||
Den Haag | Eigen Invulling | Wim Wiersema | Surrandy Selassa | ||
Den Haag: Refugio | Stennett Ross | ||||
Dordrecht | Edison Anderson | Paul Milan | Jozef van Rijn | Paul Daniels | Bert Slond |
Eindhoven | Orlando Sanches | Tabitha Cedenio (HA) | Henk Clijdesdale | Arline Blanker | Tabitha Cedenio |
Gorinchem | Runny Margarita | Qendeline Garia-Courtar | Paul Daniels | Andy Ajayi | Istrahel Schorea |
Gouda | Hanneke Tan-Koning | Choni Miguel | Choni Miguel (EI) | ||
Heerlen | Tabitha Cedenio (HA) | Eigen Invulling (EI) | Tabitha Cedenio | Maarten Taal | Christel Gossens (EI) |
Hoogvliet | Jack Renfurm | Choni Miguel (HA) | Eigen Invulling | Geen Dienst | Dwight van Ommeren |
Leiden | Choni Miguel | Eigen Invulling | Henny Noordhoek | Arnoud van den Broek | Louis van Leeuwen |
Roermond: Aan het Roer | Tabitha Cedenio (HA) | ||||
Rotterdam: Het Kompas | Dwight van Ommeren | ||||
Rotterdam: International SDA | Dwight van Ommeren | Adewale Awolesi | Carel Betram | Orlando Sanches | Eigen Invulling |
Rotterdam: Noord | Stennett Ross (HA) | Eigen Invulling (Bz) | Louis van Leeuwen | Eigen Invulling | Delroy Humphreys |
Rotterdam: Portugees | Tiago Pereira | ||||
Rotterdam: X-preszo | Paul Daniels | Guisèle Berkel-Larmonie | |||
Rotterdam: Zuid | Eigen Invulling (EI) | Dwight van Ommeren (HA) | Eigen Invulling (EI) | Rafael Oliver Martinez | Enrico Karg |
Schiedam | Rodney E Blomhof | Orlando Sanches | Andre Stijnman | Guisèle Berkel-Larmonie | John Trueman |
Schiedam: Oasis | Surrandy Selassa | ||||
Terneuzen | Riemer Postma (Id) | ||||
Tilburg | Misael Helmijr | Bert Nab (HA) | Eigen Invulling | Bradley Windster | Norbert Apolina |
Voorburg: International SDA | |||||
Wateringen: Leerhuis ARK | Bert Nab | Geen Dienst (GD) | Geen Dienst (GD) | Geen Dienst (GD) | Geen Dienst (GD) |
Zeeland | Paul Daniels | John Trueman | Qendeline Garia-Courtar | ||
Zoetermeer | Anderson Bolanos Londono | Eigen Invulling | Stennett Ross | Riemer Postma |